РАСПОРЕД ЗА ИСПИТ ЗА МОДУЛОТ PEDIATRIC LIFE SUPPORT (PLS)- ПЕДИАТРИСКО ОДРЖУВАЊЕ ВО ЖИВОТ

I ГРУПА

1. ЕМИЛИЈА  МИЌУНОВИЌ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
2. САЊА  БОШКОВСКА  24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
3. ВИКТОРИЈА   БОШКОВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
4. БЛЕДАР  АСАНИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
5.     АРТА  ТАФА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
6. МАЈА  ДЕЈКОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
7. ПАВЛИНА  БУДИЌ  КОЦЕВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
8. ЕМИЛИЈА ТАНЕСКА КОЛАРОВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
9. ЈОВО БУРНЕСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
10. АЛМА  МУСТАФОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
11. БОРИС ПАНЕВ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
12. ЕЛЕОНОРА ЈОВАНОВА ПЕПЕЛАШЕВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
13. АНИТА НАНУШЕВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
14. НДРИДИМ МУРАТИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
15. ЕЛМЕДИНА РИЗМАНИ СЕЛИМ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
16. РЕЗЕАРТ САЉИУ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
17. ИВА  МИЦЕВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
18. ЛУЈЗА ДИМИТРОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
19. МАРИЈА  КОСТОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
20. МАГДАЛЕНА  ПИПОНСКА  24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
21. КАТЕРИНА  КУЗМАНОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
22. ЉУБОМИР  ИВЧЕВ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
23. САРА  ЃОРЃИЈОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
24. ПЕТАР  КУЗМАНОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
25. АЛЕКСАНДАР  РИСТЕВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
26. МАЈА  ВЕЛКОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
27. ГЛОРИЈА СТЕФАНОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
28. НАТАЛИ ТАНЕСКА СПИРКОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
29. АЈШЕ МИФТАРИ ВЕЏИУ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
30. СТОЈАНЧО ЈОВАНОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
31. ЈАСМИНА РАДЕСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
32. АНЕТА ПЕТРОВСКА СИМИЌ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
33. ПЕТАР  КАНЕВЧЕ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
34. АДРИАНА ЕЈУПИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
35. ФЛАРУШЕ  ОСМАНИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
36. МАРЈАН  СИЉАНОСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
37. ГОЦЕ  ГУЛЕСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
38. ВЛАТКО КАРАНФИЛОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
39. СТЕРИЈА НИКОЛОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
40. САБИНА  РУСТЕМОВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
41. ИВАН МАНОВ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
42. ДАНИЈЕЛ ТРАЈАНОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
43. КОСТАДИН  ПОПОСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
44. ДЕЈАН  ЈАКИМОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
45. МАРИЈАНА  ПЕТРУШЕВИЌ  24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
46. КУЈТИМ ИСЕИНИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
47. ЕМИЛИЈА  СТАВРЕВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
48. СОФИЈА ЦРЦЕВСКА  24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
49 ВЛАТКО ЛУКАРОВ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
50 СНЕЖАНА ЈОВАНОВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
51 БЕСИМ  МЕМЕДИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
52 НИКОЛА  ЈОСИМОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
53 ИВАНА КОЛЕВСКА УДОВОЛИЕВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
54 РЕНАТА БОЖИНКОЧЕВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
55 ДРАГАНА САНДЕВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
56 СОЊА ПОПОВСКА  24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
57 ДАРКО КУТАНОСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
58 АНГЕЛА ВОЛЧЕСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
59 ПАВЛИНКА ЧАВДАРОВА АРНАУДОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
60 ГАЗМЕНД  ЗУЛБЕАРИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
61 СУНАЈ  АЗИЗИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
62 ИНДРИТ КАПРОЛИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
63 НИКОЛА  МАНЕВ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
64 ОЛИВЕРА ЃОРЃИЕВА ЈАНЕВ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
65 ФЛОРЕНТ ЗЕНДЕЛИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
66 БЕКИМ ЛУШИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
67 ИЛИР ЈАЈИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
68 МЕНТОР  БЕРИША 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
69 ИВАНА  МАРКОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
70 ВАЛОН  АДЕМИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
71 АЛЕКСАНДАР  ТАНУШОСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
72 РИХИДЕ АЗЕМИ НЕЗИРИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
73 ФИТИМ ДЕАРИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
74 ХАМИД АЛИЕД 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
75 МОНИКА ЈОВЧЕВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
76 ЈУЛИА ЃИНОСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
77 АНА БОГУНОВИЌ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
78 ВЕРА ВИТАНОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
79 ОЛГИЦА АТАНАСОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
80 ИВАНА ИГНАТОВИЌ МИХАЈЛОВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
81 РОБЕРТ НИКОЛОВСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
82 ИВОНА БОГЕВСКА НАУМОВСКА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
83 АМЕЛА  ДОБЈАНИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
84 ФИТИМ ДЕАРИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
85 ТОШЕ МИТРЕСКИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
86 НАТАЛИ КОЦЕВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
87 БОЈАНА ГЕОРГИЕВА 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
88 ЗАНА МАЛИЌИ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
89 БЕХИЈЕ НУХИЈЕ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
90 ЈОВАНА СТОЈМЕНОВИЌ 24.10.2023 10ч – 11ч

II ГРУПА

1. МАРИНА  ХРИСТОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
2. МАРИЈА ТРАЈЧУЛЕСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
3. БОЖИН  ШОПОВ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
4. КУЗМАН  СТЕФАНОВСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
5.     ДУШКО  ЦИРИВИРИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
6. ЕЛИФ  ВРАЈНКО 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
7. БОЈАНА ДАСКАЛОВ  24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
8. СВЕТЛАНА  СТОЈАКОВА-КОСТАДИНОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
9. РАДМИЛА РИСТОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
10. ДИНО  ХАЈРАДИНОВИЌ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
11. ТЕОДОРА  ТОДОРОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
12. МУСЛИЈА АДЕМОСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
13. АНГЕЛ  ТАСЕВСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
14. МИЛАН ГРУЈОСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
15. ИЛИНА  СПИРКОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
16. ИСИДОРА  СТЕФАНОСКА  ЈОВЧЕСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
17. БОЈАНА БАТКОСКА ШЕКУТКОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
18. МЕВЛАН  АРИФИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
19. ДАНИЦА  БЕЛИЧЕВСКА СТАВРЕВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
20. ВЛАДИМИР  МАНИНСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
21. ДИМИТАР  ТЕМЕЛКОВСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
22. АНА  ИЛКОСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
23. ИВАНА- АХТАРОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
24. БИЛЈАНА  ЛАЗАРОВА  24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
25. СТЕФАНИ  ЃОРЃИОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
26. АНГЕЛИНА  ТАНУШЕВСКА МИЛАДИНОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
27. ВЕРА  АРСОВА МИТРЕСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
28. ЕВА  КРАЉЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
29. МАЈА  ПЕТРУШЕВСКА АНГЕЛЕВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
30. АЛЕКСАНДРА ЃОРГИОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
31. МОНИКА РИСТОВ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
32. ЦВЕТАНКА ТУШЕВА АБРАШЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
33. ЕДОНА АБДИУ ЏАМБАЗИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
34. РЕЏИЈЕ ЗЕЌИРИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
35. ЕГЗОНА  ПАПРАНИКУ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
36. КАЛТРИНА АМИТИ АЛИЛИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
37. СТЕФАН  ПАНДИЛОВ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
38. ДАНИЕЛА  ЦВЕТКОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
39. ВЛАТКО  БОЈОСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
40. ХРИСТИЈАН  СИЛЈАНОВСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
41. АИДА БЕГУ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
42. ШЕРЕМИТ АСЛАНИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
43. ЉИНДА  АСЛАНИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
44. ФАТЈОН  ДЕМА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
45. ИЛИР  АЛИУ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
46. ЌЕНДРЕСА БЕЛА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
47. БЛАГИЦА ПЕЦАНОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
48. СЛАВЕ ЃОШЕВСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
49 ДИЈАНА СТАНКОВСКА НАСТЕВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
50 МАЈА ПЕТКОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
51 ИВАНА Ј. НАУМЧЕВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
52 СИМОНА  ПАТЧЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
53 ВИКТОР ГРУЈЕВСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
54 АЛЕКСАНДРА МИХАЈЛОВА  24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
55 НИКОЛИНА  МИХАЈЛОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
56 САНДРА ЕЛ-НАДИ КОРУНОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
57 МАРГАРИТА СИМОНОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
58 АДВИЕ МЕМЕТИ-ТЕФИКУ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
59 ЕЛЕОНОРА ЛАЗАРОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
60 ЕЛЕНА ЧУРКОСКА-ТРАЈКОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
61 ТАМАРА ПЕТРОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
62 АНА МАРИЈА ТАСЕВА ВАСИЛЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
63 НАТАЛИ ДЕЛИПЕТРОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
64 АНА КУКУШЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
65 АНА КАРПИЧАРОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
66 БИЛЈАНА ЃОРГИЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
67 НАТАША КОЛЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
68 АЛЕКСАНДРА НЕДЕЛКОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
69 АНАСТАСИЈА НАЦЕВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
70 МАРГАРИТА ТРАЈЧЕВСКА  24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
71 МАРИЈА ГАРЕСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
72 АНДРИЈАНА  ТРАЈКОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
73 ЕМИЛИЈА ПАСКОСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
74 МАРИЈА ТАШКОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
75 ЕЛЕНИЦА АЦЕВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
76 НАДАЛИНА АРАНИКОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
77 АЛЕКСАНДРА КОСТОВ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
78 ТАРА МОЈСОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
79 МАРИЈА ЛАЗОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
80 АЛЕКСАНДРА ДИМИТРОВА АНАСТАСОВА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
81 ОЛИВЕРА ПАШАНКО СТРУМЕНИКОВСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
82 САШО ПУЦАКОСКИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
83 ЕМИНЕ МЧЕТАРА ЈАШАРИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
84 ЗАРИЈЕ АМЕТИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
85 ЛЕАНДРА КАДРИУ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
86 АЛЕНКА ШОПОВА ИЛИЕСКА 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
87 БОЈАН ТРЕНЧИЌ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
88 ГАЗМЕНД ЕЉЕЗИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
89 ФАТИ ЕБИБИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч
90 МЕВЛАНЕ ИСЛАМИ ЛИМАНИ 24.10.2023 12ч-13ч

III ГРУПА

1. ИВАНА БАБАЉ ВЕЉАНОСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
2. АЛИ ИДРИЗИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
3. АЈЕТ АСАНИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
4. БЕСИМ ДЕМИРИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
5.     МИХАИЛ ТОЛЕВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
6. ИВАНА ЈОВАНОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
7. МАЛТИНА ФЕРАТИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
8. ГРЕГОР КРСТЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
9. ЕМИЛИЈА ДИМИТРОВА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
10. БЕКИМ АЏАМИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
11. ЕЛЕНА ЈОСИФОВСКА  25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
12. КРИСТИНА ДАНЕВА СТОЈАНОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
13. МИКИ ЃОРЕСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
14. АРТАН ХАЈДАРИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
15. ГЕНТ БИЛАЛИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
16. МАРИЈА СТОЈАНОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
17. ДАРИО  ТАЛЕСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
18. ДИАНА  ЈОВАНОВА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
19. АДРИАЈАН ПЕТРЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
20. МАРИЈАНА  КАЦАРСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
21. МАРЕ БУРОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
22. СЛАВИЦА ВУКАШИНОВИЌ ПОЛЕВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
23. МАРИЈА БАЛШЕВСКА ВЕЗЕНКОСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
24. ВЕСНА НИКОЛОВА ТРАЈЧЕВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
25. АРТОН ЈАКУПИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
26. МАРКО НИКОЛОСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
27. САЊА ЃОРЕСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
28. АЛЕКСАНДРА МИШЕВА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
29. АРБЕР МУРАТИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
30. БУРИМ АРИФИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
31. МЕРИТА СЕЛМАНИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
32. МАРИЈА ИВАНОВА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
33. ЈАСНА МАЏОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
34. ХАРИС СУЛЕЈМАНИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
35. НАТАША  ВАСИЛЕСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
36. ФИКРЕТ ДЕМИШОСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
37. МИЛАН  ПОПОСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
38. ВЕТОН ЧИЧЕ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
39. БЛЕТА ЗИБА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
40. МАРИЈА ЦВЕТКОВА МЛАДЕНОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
41. АНГЕЛА ГАВРИЛОВА СТАМЕНКОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
42. КАТЕРИНА ЛАКОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
43. БЛАГИЦА  АРСОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
44. ШЕВХАНЕ  ЖАКУ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
45. АЛЕКСАНДАР  РИСТОВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
46. САЊА ВАСОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
47. НИКОЛА ДИМОВ  25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
48. КРЕНАР МЕНА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
49 ОЛИВЕР ЛАЗАРОВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
50 НИКОЛА НАНЕ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
51 СОЊА ТРАЈАНОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
52 КРИСТИЈАН ЧАУШЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
53 ЉУБИНКА ДАМЈАНОСКА КРСТИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
54 АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕРВИНИ МИТРОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
55 ВЈОСА ЏАФЕРИ МАЗЛАМИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
56 ИРЕНА ТРАЈКОВА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
57 СТОЈАНЧЕ ЗАФИРОВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
58 МАРИЈА ТРАЈКОВА ПЕТКОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
59 ЕМИЛИЈАН ЈУСУФОВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
60 ЈАСМИНА  ТРАЈКОВА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
61 САЊА МИЛУНОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
62 ТОМИСЛАВ МИЛУНОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
63 ЉУЛЈЕТА БАЈРАМИ МУСЛИУ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
64 РИХАД РЕЏЕПИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
65 МАРИЈА МИЛЕСКА АВРАМОСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
66 ХРИСТИНА ТРАЈЧЕВА ШИНДЕЛАР 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
67 РЕНАТА КОЧОСКА  25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
68 ЃОРГИ  СТОЈЧЕВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
69 СОЊА  ШОПОВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
70 ЕДИС ЈУКИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
71 МАРТИН БАЈЛОЗОВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
72 НАТАША СТАНКОВИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
73 ЛУЛЈЕТА ИСМАИЛИ РЕЏЕПИ  25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
74 ВАЛБОНА НЕЗИРИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
75 СУМЕЈА КАСАМИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
76 ВИКТОР СЛАВЕСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
77 АНЕТА КРСТЕСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
78 МАРИЈАНА ПЕТРОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
79 ЕРХАН САЛКОСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
80 АЛЕКСАНДАР ЈАКИМОВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
81 АНГЕЛ СТЕФАНОВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
82 МАРТИН АНАСТАСОВ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
83 БИЉАНА АНДОНОВСКА ДОКОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
84 ФРОСИНА НИКОЛИЌ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
85 ЃОРГИ  ДУНГЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
86 ЈАСМИНА  ДОБРЕВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
87 СИМОНА ДЕСПОТОВСКА 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
88 МИЛИЦА БУБАЛО 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
89 ИВАН АНДОНОВСКИ 25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч
90 КИРИЛ ЛАЗОВ  25.10.2023 10ч – 11ч

IV ГРУПА

1. ЛЕОНИД РАМОВ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
2. АНГЕЛА АЛЕКСОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
3. ТАТЈАНА ЈАКИМОВА АТАНАСОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
4. АНГЕЛА ОКЛЕСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
5.     СОФИЈА МАТЕСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
6. ЛЕОНИД МАВРОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
7. ЛАЗАР КОСТОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
8. АЛЕКСАНДАР БЛАЖЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
9. КРИСТИН КОСТАДИНОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
10. ХРИСТИНА СРБИНОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
11. АНИТА ХАЏИ МАНЧЕВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
12. ВЕСНА ЕФРЕМОВА СТЕФАНОСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
13. ТОДОР ИЛИЕВ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
14. АЛЕКСАНДРА КАРАЏИНСКА ПЕТРУШЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
15. ДИМИТАР НАЈДЕНКОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
16. МОНИКА РИСТОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
17. ЕЛЕНА  ЈАНГЕЛОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
18. АНА  ТОДОРОСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
19. АЛЕКСАНДРА ЈОВАНОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
20. ДАРКО ДАНИЛОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
21. АНДРИЈАН АРАПИНОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
22. ЛИРИДОНА МУРТИШИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
23. САЊА ЈОВАНОВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
24. ПРАНВЕРА РАМАДАНИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
25. СТЕФАНИА  АЗМАНОВА МЛАДЕНОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
26. ЗЛАТКО ЧАДИНОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
27. АЛЕКСАНДРА ТАНЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
28. АНДРЕА  ЈОВАНОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
29. ЕЛЕНА ТЕВДОВСКА  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
30. АНИТА  НИКОЛОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
31. ЕВА  МАРКОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
32. БРАНКИЦА ВАРОШАНСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
33. ДЕЈАН ТАНЕСКИ  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
34. САРА ХАЏИТРИФОН 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
35. ДАРКО АЛЕКСОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
36. САМОИЛ АРСОВ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
37. БЕСА ПАЛОШИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
38. ИВАНА  ТУШЕВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
39. БЛЕРТА ЏЕМАИЛИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
40. КАТЕРИНА  ДАВИДОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
41. ВЕЛИМИР САВЕСКИ  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
42. ВЕРИЦА ПАВЛЕВА ЈОВАНОВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
43. КЕТИ АТАНАСОВА МИХАИЛОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
44. ПЕТАР  СОТИРОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
45. ВЕСНА ЈАНЕВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
46. ВИКТОРИЈА  ВАСИЛЕВСКА  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
47. ЕВГЕНИЈА ГАЛЕВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
48. ЕМИЛИЈА СТЕФАНОСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
49 АНЃЕЛИНА НИКОЛОВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
50 АЛЕКСАНДРА АНГЕЛОВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
51 КУЈТИМ РЕЏЕПИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
52 СОФИЈА  ТУШЕВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
53 ТАМАРА ЃОРЃЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
54 РАМУШ  САЛИХ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
55 ИВАН АРГИРОВ  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
56 ВАЛЕНТИНА ВЕЛКОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
57 МИЛИЦА ПЕТРУШЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
58 МАЈА  ТРАЈАНОВИЌ  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
59 ВИКТОРИЈА  ЗАРОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
60 АЛЕКСАНДРА  ЃОНЧЕСКА  25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
61 АНГЕЛА ВЕЛИЧКОВСКА СПАСОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
62 МАРИЈА ГРЕКОВСКА МИТРОВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
63 АНА МАРИЈА КУВЕНЏИСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
64 ТЕУТА ЌАИЛИ  ПАЈАЗИТИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
65 НАТАЛИ ИЛИЕСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
66 АНДРЕА БОЈКОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
67 МАРИЈАН АНАЌИЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
68 МИТЕ ЗДРАВЕВ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
69 ДАНИЕЛ ЃОРЃИЕВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
70 МУЕЈЕД АМЕТИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
71 САЊА  КОЛЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
72 ФИЛИП СТОЈКОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
73 АНИТА ДАМЧЕСКА ДИМИТРОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
74 МАРТА ЦВЕТАНОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
75 МАРИНА ДУДЕСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
76 КРИСТИНА ПЕТРОВА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
77 ТАМАРА ГЕРАСИМОВСКА МИТЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
78 САШО БОЖИНОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
79 ЈОВАНА ТАНЕСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
80 КРИСТИЈАН АНДОНОСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
81 ЕЛЕНА  ВЕЛИЧКОВА НИКОЛИЌ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
82 НАТМИР МУСЛИУ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
83 МАРИЈАНА МАНЕСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
84 БЛЕРОН КОЛОЊА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
85 ХРИСТИНА ЧЕШЛАРОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
86 РАДИЦА СТОЈЧЕВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
87 СОЊА ТАСИЌ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
88 КАТЕРИНА ПЕТКОВСКА 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч
89 ДАРКО ПЕТРОВСКИ 25.10.2023 12ч – 13ч